BE
Lillie Square, Earls Court, SW6
By Benham & Reeves
£ 2,600
Benham & Reeves says ..
Spacious, luxury second floor apartment set in the newest phase of a modern urban living development offering an array of residents' amenities in Earls Court. Conveniently located moments from West Brompton Station (Zone 2) providing direct links to Central London and The City.
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 778,925.00 £Decreased by 20.14 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,952.00 £/moIncreased by 25.08 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.55 %Increased by 56.90 %
- Crime Rate
- 2.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 975,381.00 £
from 2,360.00 £/mo
from 2.90 %
from 2.00 %
Agent Activity
Benham & Reeves created the listing.